Voici la liste des inscrits :
(Ceux qui, pour une raison ou une autre, n'ont pu être présents sont indiqués par un *)
1 MANSON François
2 HENNINGER Bernard
2,71828 BORMAND Georges
3 HOCHET Marie-Hélène
4 HOCHET Christian
5 DUMBRUCH Georges*
6 PIERRU Georges
7 BAILLE Monique*
8 ROUSSEL Angélique
9 RAYNAUD Thierry
10 GEVART Pierre
11 GEVART Nicole
12 PEETERS Bruno
13 PEETERS Véronique
14 EVANS Pr. Arthur B.
15 MARZOUKI Issam*
16 LECHEVALIER Rémy
17 MARTEL Dominique
18 HERZFELD Ellen
19 BELLAGAMBA Ugo
20 TEODORESCU Cristian M.
21 LEFEBVRE Nicolas
22 CURVAL Philippe
23 DARDINIER Bernard
24 HAMILLE Stéphane
25 SAVREUX Samuel
26 SAVREUX Emilie
27 PERROT Jean-Luc
28 STOLZE Pierre
29 MILESI Raymond
30 THIENNOT Christophe
31 ROBIN Benoit
32 LESCORNEZ-ROBIN Lisa
33 GIRARDOT Jean-Jacques
34 CORBEL Annie
35 LEGAL Ludivine
36 LETENEUR Jean-Marie
37 MURA Annie
38 MURA Philippe
39 ALTAIRAC Joseph
40 COTTIERDidier
41 BAUD Jérôme
42 GARCIA Alexandre
43 LABROUSSE-MARCHAU Nathalie*
44 NEETESONNE Adeline
45 MOREAU Patrick
46 JOUNIEAUX Vincent
47 SCHLONSOK Christophe
48 GOBLED Karine
49 BONNEAU Rémy
50 THIELLEMENT Hervé*
51 WU Yan
52 MAUMEJEAN Xavier*
53 TAG Jeam
54 SKRZYPCZAK David
55 WARFA Dominique
56 CHEN Yilu*
57 SUN Jingya*
58 LIANG Hua*
59 BLARY Jean-Luc
60 REN Ziyu*
61 WHALE Laurent
62 NICOT Stéphanie*
63 SMULDERS Anne
64 DUMOULIN Jean Jacques
65 VIGNOT Marie-Anne*
66 RAVOYARD Alain *
67 STEWARD Ketty
68 CHIRI Sandrine
69 REGNIER Jean-Jacques
70 MEYER Mireille
71 PORTEJOIE Olivier
72 GAO Hanning
73 SINOQUET Bernard
74 FROMENTY Frédéric
75 FERRANDEZ Gabriel
76 FERRANDO Amélie
77 PONTIER Arnauld
78 DOUAY Dominique
79 de BODARD Aliette
80 LARQUE Matthieu
81 KETELS Denis
82 Lokomodo*
83 WALRAET Matthieu
84 GEVART Sarah
85 BOUDAUD Isis*
86 LANGLET Irène
87 BUSSIERE Marie-Christine
88 BORIE André
89 BUONDELMONTE Antonio
90 RUSOIU Stefania
91 VAS-DEYRES Natacha
92 DUBOIS Emmanuel
93 LEOURIER Christian
94 STEWARD Loran
95 DEKISS Jean-Paul
96 ARNAUD Isabelle
97 FONTANA Jean-Pierre
98 LAINE Sylvie
99 SIEFFERT Janick
100 CREPIN Kevin
101 PIERRE Arnaud
102 MILLOT Amandine
103 LAMART Michel
104 BREAN Simon
105 GAO Shan
106 LIU Zhan
107 CROUZY Stéphane
108 QUEMENER Sonia
109 ANGIBAULT Antonin
110 ROUX Hervé
111 GEVART Frédéric
112 FRANSEN Jean-Luc
113 SMULDERS Raphael
114 KIROUAC Gregory
115 SANCHEZ Evelyne
116 TEODORESCU Smaranda
117 BERREVILLE Jean-François
118 PLET Nathalie
119 CHABOT Hugues
120 ETHUIN Philippe
121 LION Jean-Pierre
122 TARRIEU Alexandre
123 HUET Alain
124 HOEL Jean-Christophe
125 TYTGAT Régis
126 LOUVET Christophe
127 COMPERE Daniel
128 le BUSSY Olivier
129 le BUSSY Rolande
130 le BUSSY Gwenaëlle
131 NOVAK Jean-Paul
132 DIGNOCOURT Claire
133 RAY Alice
134 LE PIVAIN Pierre
135 MOFIDI Camille
136 POCHESCI Bruno
137 DELRUE Vincent
138 EUDES Jean-François
139 VANESSON Julien
140 SAVREUX Julie
141 SAVREUX Louison
142 GEVART Louis
143 GEVART Marie
144 SAVREUX Antonin
∞→(.)(.) LAMARQUE Jérôme